Language/Língua/Lengua
You are not logged in | Login or Register
 "FILANANIAS 2021" 
 III Virtual Exhibition Filatelia Ananias 
06 July 2021 to 31 August 2021
Informal Exhibition with Simple Judging Standards | Level I Open Exhibition

Awards/Palmares Awards/Palmarès List

Winners can login to their Dashboard to view/download certificates and their personal score sheets.
General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
EXHIBIT TITLE COUNTRY EXHIBITOR NAME TECHNICAL JURY AWARD POPULAR VOTING AWARD
A Esgrima nas primeiras Olimpíadas Brazil Chen Weihua (Brazil) GOLD
A França de Pétain, Etát Français / a França de Vichy Brazil Marco Antonio Andrade (Brazil) GOLD
A GENTLEMAN'S GAME:CRICKET India RAJESH KUMAR (India) GOLD 2nd PLACE
SILVER TROPHY
A GREAT INDIAN EPIC RELIVED THROUGH PHILATELY - RAMAYAN India Kishore Baglodi (India) GOLD
A Representatividade da Fé Cristã - O Catolicismo no Brasil Brazil Wilton César dos Santos (Brazil) GOLD
Altar Olimpico Peru Circulo Amigos de la Filatelia (Peru) GOLD
Army Covers(Jubilees) India MYTHILI RANJAN RAO (India) GOLD
Árvores com Poesia Brazil JEAN CLER BRUGNEROTTO (Brazil) GOLD
Bare Foot Country girls Romania Nicolae Markov (Romania) GOLD
Butterfly India Jishnu P.S (India) GOLD
Classical and folk dances of india India ANANTHARAMU K V (India) GOLD
Cochin India state India Paramasivan Surendran (India) GOLD
Conservation of trees and water through meghdoot cards India Gurudath Kamath (India) GOLD
COVID AWARENESS SEALS ON 5RS POSTAL ENVELOPES OF INDIA India Kishore Baglodi (India) GOLD
COVID SPECIAL COVERS OF INDIA India BHAVANA Baglodi (India) GOLD
DAUK RUNNER TO SPEED POST India Arunachalam G (India) GOLD
Distinguished Personalities on Indian First Day Covers in 1997 India IRA JAIN (India) GOLD
EVOLUTION OF POST CARDS India Nagashree H R (India) GOLD
Flag of the World Postcards circulated Romania Mihnea Raducu (Romania) GOLD
French India India Paramasivan Surendran (India) GOLD
GODESSESS ( GOD IN FEMALE FORM ) through PICTURE POSTCARDS India PRAVEEN GANESHAN (India) GOLD
GUARDIANS OF INDIA India SUCHET P V (India) GOLD
INDIA through Picture Postcards India PRAVEEN GANESHAN (India) GOLD
Indian Army during World War 2 (Postal History) India VARUN khanna (India) GOLD
INDIAN CUISINE THROUGH PICTURE POST CARDS India DR VIDYA SRIHARI (India) GOLD
Indian Telegram India Jishnu P.S (India) GOLD
Inland Letter of Value Rs2.50 from the year 2002 to 2019 - (India) India BHAVANA Baglodi (India) GOLD
Juegos Olímpicos Barcelona 92 Spain Carlos López Viegas (Spain) GOLD
Legend of Rabindranath Tagore - A philatelic Tribute India Joy Jyoti Ghosh (India) GOLD
Life and after life of Bernadette Soubirous – Sister Marie Bernard Romania Nicolae Markov (Romania) GOLD
Lugares de memória Portugal António Couto (Portugal) GOLD
Luminary Personalities India Vaishnavi Kashyap D (India) GOLD
MAHABHARATA India JAAGRUTHI ADKA (India) GOLD
MAHATMA GANDHI India JAAGRUTHI ADKA (India) GOLD
MAHATMA GANDHI FATHER OF THE NATION India SAHDEV SHARMA (India) GOLD
Medical Imaging - Imagem Médica Portugal João Neves (Portugal) GOLD
MEGHDHOOT CARDS JAGO GRAHAK JAGO India RUCHITHA SUDHARSHANA HEGADE (India) GOLD
Meghdhoot Cards- Health Awareness India Dr Ranjan Rao (India) GOLD
Meghdoot post card India Nagashree C (India) GOLD
Memória Postal – Rússia no Brasil Brazil Rennan Rebello (Brazil) GOLD
Meter Frank India Vara Prasad P S (India) GOLD
MOVIMENTO ESCOTEIRO NO MUNDO: O ESCOTISMO GANHA O MUNDO ATRAVÉS DO SELO E DA FILATELIA Brazil Rodrigo do Nascimento Sainz (Brazil) GOLD
Multifaceted Flora on Picture Post Cards India Kishore Baglodi (India) GOLD
Music World of Stamps India FEBEENA MOHAMED (India) GOLD
Música Brasil Brazil Jorge Lisbôa Antunes (Brazil) GOLD
Música EUA Brazil Jorge Lisbôa Antunes (Brazil) GOLD
Música Vaticano Brazil Jorge Lisbôa Antunes (Brazil) GOLD
Odd shapes Post cards India SAHDEV SHARMA (India) GOLD
OLYMPICS - BIRD'S EYE VIEW India JAAGRUTHI ADKA (India) GOLD
OUR FUTURE OUR RESPONSIBILITY India RESHMA P V (India) GOLD
OUR LOVING BAPU India VISHESH P V (India) GOLD
PHILOMATH: LOVE OF LEARNING MATHEMATICS AND LEADS TO SUCESS IN LIFE India RAJESH KUMAR (India) GOLD
PICTURE POST CARD India ROCHAN S HEGADE (India) GOLD
Postcards a medium of covid awareness- Cancellations / Seals India SAHDEV SHARMA (India) GOLD
Retro Picture Post Cards India BHAVANA Baglodi (India) GOLD
Rhythm and Music, through instruments India KAMALA HIRIYANNARAO (India) GOLD
ROYAL MAIL'S NEW MILLENNIUM COLLECTION India Arunachalam G (India) GOLD
Selos & Embarcações Brazil ROBERTO ANTONIO PIRES (Brazil) GOLD
SIR BADEN POWELL: THE UNIVERSAL MAN IN MAKING LOVEABLE AND PEACEFUL WORLD India RAJESH KUMAR (India) GOLD 3rd PLACE
BRONZE TROPHY
Special Covers released during PEX Exhibitions in Karnataka, India India Dr ANIMESH JAIN (India) GOLD
THE FLAGS: IDENTITIES OF COUNTRIES India T.MULLIPALLAM PHILATELY CLUB, YES OUR INSTITUTION WON (India) GOLD
The Hindu Temple India Maanya Ram (India) GOLD
TOURISM THROUGH AEROGRAMMES- WORLD India Gurudath Kamath (India) GOLD
Transit India Keerthi M (India) GOLD
UNA AVENTURA EN EL ESPACIO Mexico JOSE RAFAEL FLORES MARTINEZ (Mexico) GOLD
Unirea Romanilor - personalitati si perspective Romania Samuel Pascariu (Romania) GOLD
WORLD SCOUTS India T.MULLIPALLAM PHILATELY CLUB (India) GOLD
WORLD SCOUTS AND GUIDES India RAJESH KUMAR (India) GOLD
“Cogumelos em Selos” - O mundo fascinante dos cogumelos! Portugal Cândido Alexandre dos Santos Henriques (Portugal) GOLD
175 YEARS OF PENNY BLACK (1840 _ 2015) (commemorative issues) India PRAVEEN GANESHAN (India) SILVER
A FACE Brazil Valdimário Ferreira Beltrão (Brazil) SILVER
Asas Livres Brazil Valdimário Ferreira Beltrão (Brazil) SILVER
Balloon Flight Covers of SOS Children Village India RESHMA P V (India) SILVER
Congressos Brazil Valdimário Ferreira Beltrão (Brazil) SILVER
D Pedro ll na filatelia brasileira Brazil José Seco (Brazil) SILVER
Era dos Bondes Brazil Valdimário Ferreira Beltrão (Brazil) SILVER
Europa CEPT covers Romania Mihnea Raducu (Romania) SILVER
FLAGS OF UNITED NATIONS MEMBERS COUNTRIES India VIKIRTHAN R (India) SILVER
Habitats naturais Portugal António Couto (Portugal) SILVER
TALE OF MAIL India Vara Prasad P S (India) SILVER
UNESCO World Heritage Sites Of India through Picture Postcards. India PRAVEEN GANESHAN (India) SILVER
Vida Campestre Brazil Valdimário Ferreira Beltrão (Brazil) SILVER
Cartões Postais Damas e Cavalheiros Brazil Valdimário Ferreira Beltrão (Brazil) BRONZE
INDIA DEFINITIVE SERIES - IX ( Builders of modern India ) ( 2008 - 2009 ) India PRAVEEN GANESHAN (India) CERT
Mohandas To Mahatma India Nanda N H (India) CERT
RAFT TO ICE BREAKER India Revathi Rajasheaker (India) CERT
Wild life India Gowri S (India) CERT
World Philatelic Exhibition India Ayush Gupta (India) CERT 1st PLACE
GOLD TROPHY
General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
EXHIBIT TITLE COUNTRY EXHIBITOR NAME TECHNICAL JURY AWARD POPULAR VOTING AWARD
1854- INDIA - FIRST ISSUE OF HALF ANNA AND ONE ANNA India CHANDRAJIT GHOSE (India) GOLD
A Riqueza da Filatelia Brasileira Brazil Raphael Euclides Prestes Salem (Brazil) GOLD
Aves Portugal Fernanda Miranda (Portugal) GOLD
Bean to Bar India Sridevi N (India) GOLD
Beauty of Diversity India SRIDHAR K (India) GOLD
BICENTENNIAL CELEBRATION OF USA INDEPENDENCE IN 1976 India CHANDRAJIT GHOSE (India) GOLD
Caminhos de ferro Portugal Luis Miranda (Portugal) GOLD
COMPREHENSIVE YOGA India BHARATHI KUMARASWAMY (India) GOLD
Democracy India Dinesh Goyal (India) GOLD
EL AJEDREZ UN JUEGO FASCINANTE Spain Remi Ferre Soler (Spain) GOLD
EXOTIC BIRDS India BHARATHI KUMARASWAMY (India) GOLD 3rd PLACE
BRONZE TROPHY
FASCINATING BIRDS OF HIMALAYAS India BHARATHI KUMARASWAMY (India) GOLD
Feathered Wonders of Nature India Tara Venkatesh (India) GOLD
Fleeting Beauties India S K Lakshmanan (India) GOLD
HEAD GEARS OF INDIA India Tara Venkatesh (India) GOLD
LOS INCAS AJEDRECISTAS Peru AUGUSTO FELIPE ZAVALA ROJAS (Peru) GOLD
Musical Instruments India Sridevi N (India) GOLD
NÃO É APENAS FUTEBOL Brazil SILVIO MACHADO CARDOSO (Brazil) GOLD
Painting & Painter's - The World Masterpieces Explored and Explained India PANYAM MALLIKARJUNA PRAVEEN SHASTRY (India) GOLD
PEACOCK The King of Feathers India Daniel Monteiro (India) GOLD
PICTORIAL CANCELLATIONS India SATISH KUMAR (India) GOLD
SHIPS-VOICE OF THE SEAS India NITHIN KUMAR ADKA (India) GOLD
South Indian Permanent Pictorial Cancellations India PANYAM MALLIKARJUNA PRAVEEN SHASTRY (India) GOLD
THE BLACK , BLUE, AND RED India SATISH KUMAR (India) GOLD
THE FIRST DAY COVER - 1968 India SATISH KUMAR (India) GOLD
THE MAIL India SATISH KUMAR (India) GOLD
THE WORLD OF BIRDS India Debatanu Biswas (India) GOLD
Traditional Toys and games India Sridevi N (India) GOLD
UN MUNDO, UN SUEÑO: JUEGOS OLIMPICOS DE PEKIN 2008 Panama GENE FERNANDO VISBAL TORRES (Panama) GOLD
YOUTH LEADER OF MODERN INDIA India BHARATHI KUMARASWAMY (India) GOLD 2nd PLACE
SILVER TROPHY
A Filatelia escrita nas estrelas Brazil Sérgio Serra (Brazil) SILVER
An Aid to Marine Navigation (AtoMN) India SRIDHAR K (India) SILVER
British Royal Air Force - A Journey through Covers India Debatanu Biswas (India) SILVER
Cães Amigos e Companheiros Brazil Vanderlei Viante (Brazil) SILVER
Ceahlau National Park - protected natural area Romania Valentin Golea (Romania) SILVER
Clubes, torneios, ligas e histórias do futebol Brazil Antonio Ricardo Senna Amorim (Brazil) SILVER
Copa do mundo de futebol - Brasil 2014 Brazil Antonio Ricardo Senna Amorim (Brazil) SILVER
FIFA WORLD CUP India CHANDRAJIT GHOSE (India) SILVER
Gastronomy India Sridevi N (India) SILVER
Heart Care Through Stamps India Harshita Goyal (India) SILVER
História e Geografia dos Países através da Filatelia Brazil Ulrich Schierz (Brazil) SILVER
Indian Cinema India PANYAM MALLIKARJUNA PRAVEEN SHASTRY (India) SILVER
JUAN BAUTISTA DE LA SALLE, UN SANTO Y SU OBRA. Spain JOSÉ MONLLOR MEZQUIDA (Spain) SILVER
Karnataka Tourism and Mysuru Dasara (Via Permanent Pictorial Cancellations and Stamps) India PANYAM MALLIKARJUNA PRAVEEN SHASTRY (India) SILVER
LORD BUDDHA - GLIMPSES OF LIFE AND LEGACY India Debopam Biswas (India) SILVER
MACHIN's Stamps is Queen of the the World India Madhavan C (India) SILVER
MEDICINAL FLOWERS India BHARATHI KUMARASWAMY (India) SILVER
MODERN SUMMER OLYMPICS India CHANDRAJIT GHOSE (India) SILVER
Numismática em Selos Brazil Ederson Luis Klein Hentz (Brazil) SILVER
O sonho de voar, de Ícaro até a Embraer Brazil Adriano Bastos (Brazil) SILVER 1st PLACE
GOLD TROPHY
País e seu 1º selo. Portugal arlindo vicente (Portugal) SILVER
Road Safety Through Stamps India Gautam Goyal (India) SILVER
Shri Krishna Leela and Mahabharata India Sridevi N (India) SILVER
SOBRE RAILES Spain JOSÉ MONLLOR MEZQUIDA (Spain) SILVER
Structures Of Marvel India PANYAM MALLIKARJUNA PRAVEEN SHASTRY (India) SILVER
The Ramayana - Good over the Evil India Sridevi N (India) SILVER
The Solar System India PANYAM MALLIKARJUNA PRAVEEN SHASTRY (India) SILVER
THE WONDERS OF NATURE India SATISH KUMAR (India) SILVER
VITÓRIA! MIL VEZES VITÓRIA!! Brazil ROBERTO ANTONIO ANICHE (Brazil) SILVER
German Post in China Ukraine Taras Snitko (Ukraine) BRONZE
NOS TRILHOS DA FILATELIA Brazil JOSÉ JALES ARAÚJO COSTA (Brazil) BRONZE
Postage Stamps issued in Observance of the World Refugee Year India PANYAM MALLIKARJUNA PRAVEEN SHASTRY (India) BRONZE
General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
EXHIBIT TITLE COUNTRY EXHIBITOR NAME TECHNICAL JURY AWARD POPULAR VOTING AWARD
Maritime Mail Portugal South Atlantic 1798 – 1877 Germany Rolf-Dieter Wruck (Germany) GOLD
Museum Heritage of the Republic of Moldova Moldova Gheorghe Plugaru (Moldova) GOLD
TARJETAS POSTALES ILUSTRADAS EN ALCOY, 1904-1979. Spain José Martínez Martinez (Spain) GOLD
TARJETAS POSTALES VALENCIANAS. 1909-2009. Spain José Martínez Martinez (Spain) GOLD
TEMPLOS LUGARES DE CULTO Portugal José Manuel Ribeiro Marques (Portugal) GOLD
The postal rates and the franking system in the Napoleonic Kingdom of Italy 1805 - 1814 Italy Marco Panza (Italy) GOLD
Transportes Ferroviários Portugal José Manuel Ribeiro Marques (Portugal) GOLD
VALENCIA. MARCAS POSTALES DE LA ESTACION NORTE DEL FERROCARRIL. Spain José Martínez Martinez (Spain) GOLD
VIDA & MORTE NA FAMÍLIA BRAGANÇA Brazil Peter Meyer (Brazil) GOLD
(Re)Descobrindo o Brasil Brazil Agnaldo de Souza Gabriel (Brazil) SILVER
A ORDEM DOS PASSERIFORMES VISTA ATRAVES DA MAXIMAFILIA ( 1 QUADRO ) 16 FOLHAS Portugal AMERICO LOPES REBELO (Portugal) SILVER
A PHILATELIC TRIBUTE TO INDIAN WRITERS India Dr Upender Vennam (India) SILVER
CHEFES DA IGREJA CATÓLICA Portugal José Manuel Ribeiro Marques (Portugal) SILVER
EL PRIMER 2 MARCOS DEL IMPERIO ALEMAN Argentina Mariano Oliveira (Argentina) SILVER
Evolve-A Beak at Evolution India CaptVijay WADHWA (India) SILVER 1st PLACE
GOLD TROPHY
EXTREME BIRDS India CaptVijay WADHWA (India) SILVER 2nd PLACE
SILVER TROPHY
FESTAS TRADICIONAIS PORTUGUESSAS Portugal José Manuel Ribeiro Marques (Portugal) SILVER
GENERAIS DE FRANÇA Portugal José Manuel Ribeiro Marques (Portugal) SILVER
HELICOPTER: THE MACHINE THAT STOPS IN THE AIR Brazil Paulo Daróz (Brazil) SILVER
HISTORIA POSTAL DE ALCOY, 1850 - 1936. Spain José Martínez Martinez (Spain) SILVER
HISTORIA POSTAL DE ALCOY. TARJETAS ENTERO POSTALES, 1874 – 1945. Spain José Martínez Martinez (Spain) SILVER
MÁ GANGA JI– A FLOWING RIVER GODDESS India Dr Upender Vennam (India) SILVER
MACHU PICCHU, Santuario Histórico. Peru Omar Carrillo (Peru) SILVER
Maritime Mail South America to Italy with Postage Due Stamps Germany Rolf-Dieter Wruck (Germany) SILVER
Nos tempos da Philatelia: uma história dos colecionadores de selos postais no Brasil (1887-1900) Brazil Henrique de Vasconcelos Cruz (Brazil) SILVER
O MUNDO DAS AVES DE AVES DE RAPINA VISTA ATRAVES DA MAXIMAFILIA (8 QUADROS DE 16 FOLHAS CADA) Portugal AMERICO LOPES REBELO (Portugal) SILVER
O SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA VISTO ATRAVES DE POSTAIS ILUSTRADOS Portugal AMERICO LOPES REBELO (Portugal) SILVER
Philatelic Artwork of Vladimir Melnic, Artist and Stamp Designer Moldova Gheorghe Plugaru (Moldova) SILVER
Procura do Belo (A forma da figura humana na arte) Portugal Frutuoso Baptista (Portugal) SILVER
QUOTES OF MAHATMA GANDHI-A PHILATELIC TRIBUTE India Dr Upender Vennam (India) SILVER
Respectable public, welcome to the Circus! Brazil Glauber Motta (Brazil) SILVER
Sellos fiscales de la Provincia de Buenos Aires (1944 - 1969) Argentina Miguel Ravignani (Argentina) SILVER
Sellos fiscales normalizados de la provincia de Córdoba (1957 - 1991) Argentina Miguel Ravignani (Argentina) SILVER
SPORT LISBOA BENFICA VISTO ATRAVÉS DA MAXIMAFILIA Portugal AMERICO LOPES REBELO (Portugal) SILVER
Tale of World's Largest Conglomerate India ADITYA SINGH (India) SILVER
Arcoiris Viviente Mexico Luis Hurtado (Mexico) BRONZE
Indian Feduatory States and Postal History India Mukaram Naqvi (India) BRONZE
LITERARY GENIUSES-WORLD IS A FAMILY India Dr Upender Vennam (India) BRONZE
O SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA VISTO ATRAVES DA FILATELIA Portugal AMERICO LOPES REBELO (Portugal) BRONZE
Olympique India Seshadripuram School Tumakuru (India) BRONZE
Pennywise... Coinage of the World India CaptVijay WADHWA (India) BRONZE 3rd PLACE
BRONZE TROPHY
Voando em Israel Israel Paulo Duek (Israel) BRONZE
Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
EXHIBIT TITLE COUNTRY EXHIBITOR NAME TECHNICAL JURY AWARD POPULAR VOTING AWARD
14 Anos de Maximafilia (2006-2020) Brazil Agnaldo de Souza Gabriel (Brazil) -
Almanaque de Filatelia Espacial e outras Curiosidades Brazil LUIZ GONZAGA AMARAL JUNIOR (Brazil) -
BOLETIM FILATÉLICO Brazil CLUBE FILATÉLICO BRUSQUENSE (Brazil) - 1st PLACE
GOLD TROPHY
Catálogo Brasileiro de Filatelia Temática Brazil Cristian Guimarães Molina (Brazil) -
Catálogo de Carimbos Comemorativos do Brasil Zioni-Soares Brazil José Evair de Sá (Brazil) -
Catálogo Ilustrado de Máximos Postais Emitidos pelos Correios do Brasil - 2ª edição - 2020 Brazil Agnaldo de Souza Gabriel (Brazil) -
CATALOGOS XADREZ 2016 - 2020 Spain Remi Ferre Soler (Spain) -
Emissões Postais Conjuntas Brazil Paulo Ananias Silva (Brazil) -
Enhancing and Conservation of Ecosystem through Philatelic Education in Europe: Think Green concept Romania Bogdan-Vasile Cioruța (Romania) -
FILACAP ON LINE: Primeiro Trimestre de 2021 Brazil Maurício Prado (Brazil) -
Filatelia & História: Província do Maranhão. Brazil Paulo Lisboa e Carlos A. C. Balata (Brazil) -
Funga Cultural: micologia filatélica do Brasil e utilização de selos no ensino Brazil JORGE LUIZ FORTUNA (Brazil) -
Implications of Philately in Highlighting Geometric Features for the Primary Cycle Romania Alexandru Leonard Pop (Romania) -
Newsletters of the the International Moldovan Philatelic Society (IMPS) 2019 Brazil International Moldovan Philatelic Society (Brazil) -
O 30 RÉIS INCLINADO TIPO 2 EM PAPEL DE OLHO DE BOI Brazil Peter Meyer (Brazil) -
O Estado do Pará e a Filatelia Brazil Paulo Ananias Silva (Brazil) -
O movimento filatélico no Amazonas Brazil Clube Filatélico do Amazonas (Brazil) -
Revista Eletrônica da FILABRAS Brazil FILABRAS - Associação dos Filatelistas Brasileiros (Brazil) - 2nd PLACE
SILVER TROPHY
Roteiro para Filatelistas Iniciantes Brazil Maurício Prado (Brazil) - 3rd PLACE
BRONZE TROPHY
The valences of communication through stamps in academic research Romania Bogdan-Vasile Cioruța (Romania) -
Non-Competitive Collections (Non-Competitive)
EXHIBIT TITLE COUNTRY EXHIBITOR NAME TECHNICAL JURY AWARD POPULAR VOTING AWARD
A ORDEM DOS GALILIFORMES VISTA ATRAVES DA MAXIMAFILIA Portugal AMERICO LOPES REBELO (Portugal) - 3rd PLACE
BRONZE TROPHY
Estádio Presidente Eurico Gaspar Dutra (Dutrinha) Brazil Maurício Melo de Meneses (Brazil) - 2nd PLACE
SILVER TROPHY
Exército Brasileiro - Braço Forte, Mão Amiga Brazil Maurício Melo de Meneses (Brazil) - 1st PLACE
GOLD TROPHY
MUJERES QUE HACEN E HICIERON HISTORIA. Spain JOSÉ MONLLOR MEZQUIDA (Spain) -
Pretty, Charming and... Proud Brazil José Evair de Sá (Brazil) -
Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
EXHIBIT TITLE COUNTRY EXHIBITOR NAME TECHNICAL JURY AWARD POPULAR VOTING AWARD
Blog O Filatelista Portugal Mário Paiva (Portugal) GOLD
FORUM SELOS DO BRASIL Brazil Paulo Daróz (Brazil) GOLD
Philatelic Webmasters Organization (PWO) Switzerland Victor Manta (Switzerland) GOLD
Site: www.robertoaniche.com.br Brazil ROBERTO ANTONIO ANICHE (Brazil) GOLD
The Digital Philatelist Australia James Gavin (Australia) GOLD
www.Paleophilatelie.eu Germany Michael Kogan (Germany) GOLD
ArtsakhStamps Germany Gert Bundesmann (Germany) SILVER
AULAS COM FILATELIA Brazil HEITOR FERNANDES (Brazil) SILVER
Blog Filatelia e História em Redes Brazil Wilson de Oliveira Neto (Brazil) SILVER
Blog Selos do Brasil Brazil Guilherme Ribeiro (Brazil) SILVER
Europa stamps information blog Switzerland Jürgen Haepers (Switzerland) SILVER
Filatelia desde Cuba Cuba Oreidis Pimentel Pérez (Cuba) SILVER 1st PLACE
GOLD TROPHY
Israel Stamp Reviews Israel Amir Afsai (Israel) SILVER
LORENAFILATELIA.BLOGPOT.COM Brazil JOSÉ ANTONIO BITTENCOURT FERRAZ (Brazil) SILVER
Mon blog timbré ("My stamped blog") France Eric Contesse (France) SILVER
Portaldo Filatelista Temático Brazil Carlos Dalmiro Silva Soares (Brazil) SILVER
Website Circulo Amigos de la Filatelia Peru Circulo Amigos de la Filatelia (Peru) SILVER
www.filateliadecuba.com Spain Grupo de Desarrollo de Filatelia Cubana (Spain) SILVER
El Fenix Filatelico Cuba Yilbert Dieguez Rodriguez (Cuba) BRONZE 2nd PLACE
SILVER TROPHY
Juergens Philatelie Germany Juergen Kuseler (Germany) BRONZE
Jurnalul filatelic Romania Alexandru Leonard Pop (Romania) BRONZE 3rd PLACE
BRONZE TROPHY
www.e-Filatelia.ro - The Portal of The Modern Philatelist Romania Valentin Golea (Romania) BRONZE