Language/Língua/Lengua
You are not logged in | Login or Register
 "FILANANIAS 2021" 
 III Virtual Exhibition Filatelia Ananias 
06 July 2021 to 31 August 2021
Informal Exhibition with Simple Judging Standards | Level I Open Exhibition
The Deadline for Applications for Participation Passed on 13 June 2021

Participants Participants List

Participant Name Country Exhibit Title & Class
ADKA, JAAGRUTHI (India) India "MAHABHARATA" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
ADKA, JAAGRUTHI (India) India "MAHATMA GANDHI" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
ADKA, JAAGRUTHI (India) India "OLYMPICS - BIRD'S EYE VIEW" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
ADKA, NITHIN KUMAR (India) India "SHIPS-VOICE OF THE SEAS" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Afsai, Amir (Israel) Israel "Israel Stamp Reviews" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
Alexandre dos Santos Henriques, Cândido (Portugal) Portugal "“Cogumelos em Selos” - O mundo fascinante dos cogumelos!" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
AMARAL JUNIOR, LUIZ GONZAGA (Brazil) Brazil "Almanaque de Filatelia Espacial e outras Curiosidades" | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
Andrade, Marco Antonio (Brazil) Brazil "A França de Pétain, Etát Français / a França de Vichy" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
ANICHE, ROBERTO ANTONIO (Brazil) Brazil "VITÓRIA! MIL VEZES VITÓRIA!!" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
ANICHE, ROBERTO ANTONIO (Brazil) Brazil "Site: www.robertoaniche.com.br" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
ARAÚJO COSTA, JOSÉ JALES (Brazil) Brazil "NOS TRILHOS DA FILATELIA" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Baglodi, BHAVANA (India) India "COVID SPECIAL COVERS OF INDIA" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Baglodi, BHAVANA (India) India "Inland Letter of Value Rs2.50 from the year 2002 to 2019 - (India)" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Baglodi, BHAVANA (India) India "Retro Picture Post Cards" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Baglodi, Kishore (India) India "A GREAT INDIAN EPIC RELIVED THROUGH PHILATELY - RAMAYAN" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Baglodi, Kishore (India) India "COVID AWARENESS SEALS ON 5RS POSTAL ENVELOPES OF INDIA" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Baglodi, Kishore (India) India "Multifaceted Flora on Picture Post Cards" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Baptista, Frutuoso (Portugal) Portugal "Procura do Belo (A forma da figura humana na arte)" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Bastos, Adriano (Brazil) Brazil "O sonho de voar, de Ícaro até a Embraer" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Biswas, Debatanu (India) India "British Royal Air Force - A Journey through Covers" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Biswas, Debatanu (India) India "THE WORLD OF BIRDS" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Biswas, Debopam (India) India "LORD BUDDHA - GLIMPSES OF LIFE AND LEGACY" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
BITTENCOURT FERRAZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO (Brazil) Brazil "LORENAFILATELIA.BLOGPOT.COM" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
BRUGNEROTTO, JEAN CLER (Brazil) Brazil "Árvores com Poesia" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Bundesmann, Gert (Germany) Germany "ArtsakhStamps" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
Carrillo, Omar (Peru) Peru "MACHU PICCHU, Santuario Histórico." | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Cioruța, Bogdan-Vasile (Romania) Romania "Enhancing and Conservation of Ecosystem through Philatelic Education in Europe: Think Green concept" | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
Cioruța, Bogdan-Vasile (Romania) Romania "The valences of communication through stamps in academic research" | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
Circulo Amigos de la Filatelia (Peru) Peru "Altar Olimpico" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Circulo Amigos de la Filatelia (Peru) Peru "Website Circulo Amigos de la Filatelia" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
CLUBE FILATÉLICO BRUSQUENSE (Brazil) Brazil "BOLETIM FILATÉLICO" | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
Clube Filatélico do Amazonas (Brazil) Brazil "O movimento filatélico no Amazonas" | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
C, Madhavan (India) India "MACHIN's Stamps is Queen of the the World" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
C, Nagashree (India) India "Meghdoot post card" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Contesse, Eric (France) France "Mon blog timbré ("My stamped blog")" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
Couto, António (Portugal) Portugal "Habitats naturais" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Couto, António (Portugal) Portugal "Lugares de memória" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Daróz, Paulo (Brazil) Brazil "HELICOPTER: THE MACHINE THAT STOPS IN THE AIR" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Daróz, Paulo (Brazil) Brazil "FORUM SELOS DO BRASIL" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
de Oliveira Neto, Wilson (Brazil) Brazil "Blog Filatelia e História em Redes" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
de Sá, José Evair (Brazil) Brazil "Catálogo de Carimbos Comemorativos do Brasil Zioni-Soares" | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
de Sá, José Evair (Brazil) Brazil "Pretty, Charming and... Proud" | Class: Non-Competitive Collections (Non-Competitive)
de Souza Gabriel, Agnaldo (Brazil) Brazil "(Re)Descobrindo o Brasil" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
de Souza Gabriel, Agnaldo (Brazil) Brazil "14 Anos de Maximafilia (2006-2020)" | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
de Souza Gabriel, Agnaldo (Brazil) Brazil "Catálogo Ilustrado de Máximos Postais Emitidos pelos Correios do Brasil - 2ª edição - 2020" | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
de Vasconcelos Cruz, Henrique (Brazil) Brazil "Nos tempos da Philatelia: uma história dos colecionadores de selos postais no Brasil (1887-1900)" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Dieguez Rodriguez, Yilbert (Cuba) Cuba "El Fenix Filatelico" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
do Nascimento Sainz, Rodrigo (Brazil) Brazil "MOVIMENTO ESCOTEIRO NO MUNDO: O ESCOTISMO GANHA O MUNDO ATRAVÉS DO SELO E DA FILATELIA" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
dos Santos, Wilton César (Brazil) Brazil "A Representatividade da Fé Cristã - O Catolicismo no Brasil" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Duek, Paulo (Israel) Israel "Voando em Israel" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
D, Vaishnavi Kashyap (India) India "Luminary Personalities" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Euclides Prestes Salem, Raphael (Brazil) Brazil "A Riqueza da Filatelia Brasileira" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
FERNANDES, HEITOR (Brazil) Brazil "AULAS COM FILATELIA" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
Ferre Soler, Remi (Spain) Spain "EL AJEDREZ UN JUEGO FASCINANTE" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Ferre Soler, Remi (Spain) Spain "CATALOGOS XADREZ 2016 - 2020" | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
Ferreira Beltrão, Valdimário (Brazil) Brazil "A FACE" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Ferreira Beltrão, Valdimário (Brazil) Brazil "Asas Livres" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Ferreira Beltrão, Valdimário (Brazil) Brazil "Cartões Postais Damas e Cavalheiros" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Ferreira Beltrão, Valdimário (Brazil) Brazil "Congressos" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Ferreira Beltrão, Valdimário (Brazil) Brazil "Era dos Bondes" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Ferreira Beltrão, Valdimário (Brazil) Brazil "Vida Campestre" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
FILABRAS - Associação dos Filatelistas Brasileiros (Brazil) Brazil "Revista Eletrônica da FILABRAS" | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
FLORES MARTINEZ, JOSE RAFAEL (Mexico) Mexico "UNA AVENTURA EN EL ESPACIO" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
FORTUNA, JORGE LUIZ (Brazil) Brazil "Funga Cultural: micologia filatélica do Brasil e utilização de selos no ensino" | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
GANESHAN, PRAVEEN (India) India "175 YEARS OF PENNY BLACK (1840 _ 2015) (commemorative issues)" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
GANESHAN, PRAVEEN (India) India "GODESSESS ( GOD IN FEMALE FORM ) through PICTURE POSTCARDS" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
GANESHAN, PRAVEEN (India) India "INDIA DEFINITIVE SERIES - IX ( Builders of modern India ) ( 2008 - 2009 )" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
GANESHAN, PRAVEEN (India) India "INDIA through Picture Postcards" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
GANESHAN, PRAVEEN (India) India "UNESCO World Heritage Sites Of India through Picture Postcards." | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
G, Arunachalam (India) India "DAUK RUNNER TO SPEED POST" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
G, Arunachalam (India) India "ROYAL MAIL'S NEW MILLENNIUM COLLECTION" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Gavin, James (Australia) Australia "The Digital Philatelist" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
GHOSE, CHANDRAJIT (India) India "1854- INDIA - FIRST ISSUE OF HALF ANNA AND ONE ANNA" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
GHOSE, CHANDRAJIT (India) India "BICENTENNIAL CELEBRATION OF USA INDEPENDENCE IN 1976" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
GHOSE, CHANDRAJIT (India) India "FIFA WORLD CUP" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
GHOSE, CHANDRAJIT (India) India "MODERN SUMMER OLYMPICS" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Ghosh, Joy Jyoti (India) India "Legend of Rabindranath Tagore - A philatelic Tribute" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Golea, Valentin (Romania) Romania "Ceahlau National Park - protected natural area" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Golea, Valentin (Romania) Romania "www.e-Filatelia.ro - The Portal of The Modern Philatelist" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
Goyal, Dinesh (India) India "Democracy" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Goyal, Gautam (India) India "Road Safety Through Stamps" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Goyal, Harshita (India) India "Heart Care Through Stamps" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Grupo de Desarrollo de Filatelia Cubana (Spain) Spain "www.filateliadecuba.com" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
Guimarães Molina, Cristian (Brazil) Brazil "Catálogo Brasileiro de Filatelia Temática" | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
Gupta, Ayush (India) India "World Philatelic Exhibition" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
H R, Nagashree (India) India "EVOLUTION OF POST CARDS" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Haepers, Jürgen (Switzerland) Switzerland "Europa stamps information blog" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
HEGADE, ROCHAN S (India) India "PICTURE POST CARD" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
HEGADE, RUCHITHA SUDHARSHANA (India) India "MEGHDHOOT CARDS JAGO GRAHAK JAGO" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
HIRIYANNARAO, KAMALA (India) India "Rhythm and Music, through instruments" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Hurtado, Luis (Mexico) Mexico "Arcoiris Viviente" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
International Moldovan Philatelic Society (Brazil) Brazil "Newsletters of the the International Moldovan Philatelic Society (IMPS) 2019" | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
JAIN, Dr ANIMESH (India) India "Special Covers released during PEX Exhibitions in Karnataka, India" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
JAIN, IRA (India) India "Distinguished Personalities on Indian First Day Covers in 1997" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
K V, ANANTHARAMU (India) India "Classical and folk dances of india" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Kamath, Gurudath (India) India "Conservation of trees and water through meghdoot cards" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Kamath, Gurudath (India) India "TOURISM THROUGH AEROGRAMMES- WORLD" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
khanna, VARUN (India) India "Indian Army during World War 2 (Postal History)" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Kogan, Michael (Germany) Germany "www.Paleophilatelie.eu" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
K, SRIDHAR (India) India "An Aid to Marine Navigation (AtoMN)" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
K, SRIDHAR (India) India "Beauty of Diversity" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
KUMARASWAMY, BHARATHI (India) India "COMPREHENSIVE YOGA" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
KUMARASWAMY, BHARATHI (India) India "EXOTIC BIRDS" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
KUMARASWAMY, BHARATHI (India) India "FASCINATING BIRDS OF HIMALAYAS" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
KUMARASWAMY, BHARATHI (India) India "MEDICINAL FLOWERS" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
KUMARASWAMY, BHARATHI (India) India "YOUTH LEADER OF MODERN INDIA" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
KUMAR, RAJESH (India) India "A GENTLEMAN'S GAME:CRICKET" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
KUMAR, RAJESH (India) India "PHILOMATH: LOVE OF LEARNING MATHEMATICS AND LEADS TO SUCESS IN LIFE" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
KUMAR, RAJESH (India) India "SIR BADEN POWELL: THE UNIVERSAL MAN IN MAKING LOVEABLE AND PEACEFUL WORLD" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
KUMAR, RAJESH (India) India "WORLD SCOUTS AND GUIDES" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
KUMAR, SATISH (India) India "PICTORIAL CANCELLATIONS" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
KUMAR, SATISH (India) India "THE BLACK , BLUE, AND RED" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
KUMAR, SATISH (India) India "THE FIRST DAY COVER - 1968" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
KUMAR, SATISH (India) India "THE MAIL" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
KUMAR, SATISH (India) India "THE WONDERS OF NATURE" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Kuseler, Juergen (Germany) Germany "Juergens Philatelie" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
Lakshmanan, S K (India) India "Fleeting Beauties" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Lisbôa Antunes, Jorge (Brazil) Brazil "Música Brasil" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Lisbôa Antunes, Jorge (Brazil) Brazil "Música EUA" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Lisbôa Antunes, Jorge (Brazil) Brazil "Música Vaticano" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
López Viegas, Carlos (Spain) Spain "Juegos Olímpicos Barcelona 92" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Luis Klein Hentz, Ederson (Brazil) Brazil "Numismática em Selos" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
MACHADO CARDOSO, SILVIO (Brazil) Brazil "NÃO É APENAS FUTEBOL" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Manta, Victor (Switzerland) Switzerland "Philatelic Webmasters Organization (PWO)" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
Markov, Nicolae (Romania) Romania "Bare Foot Country girls" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Markov, Nicolae (Romania) Romania "Life and after life of Bernadette Soubirous – Sister Marie Bernard" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Martínez Martinez, José (Spain) Spain "HISTORIA POSTAL DE ALCOY, 1850 - 1936." | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Martínez Martinez, José (Spain) Spain "HISTORIA POSTAL DE ALCOY. TARJETAS ENTERO POSTALES, 1874 – 1945." | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Martínez Martinez, José (Spain) Spain "TARJETAS POSTALES ILUSTRADAS EN ALCOY, 1904-1979." | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Martínez Martinez, José (Spain) Spain "TARJETAS POSTALES VALENCIANAS. 1909-2009." | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Martínez Martinez, José (Spain) Spain "VALENCIA. MARCAS POSTALES DE LA ESTACION NORTE DEL FERROCARRIL." | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Melo de Meneses, Maurício (Brazil) Brazil "Estádio Presidente Eurico Gaspar Dutra (Dutrinha)" | Class: Non-Competitive Collections (Non-Competitive)
Melo de Meneses, Maurício (Brazil) Brazil "Exército Brasileiro - Braço Forte, Mão Amiga" | Class: Non-Competitive Collections (Non-Competitive)
Meyer, Peter (Brazil) Brazil "VIDA & MORTE NA FAMÍLIA BRAGANÇA" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Meyer, Peter (Brazil) Brazil "O 30 RÉIS INCLINADO TIPO 2 EM PAPEL DE OLHO DE BOI" | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
Miranda, Fernanda (Portugal) Portugal "Aves" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Miranda, Luis (Portugal) Portugal "Caminhos de ferro" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
M, Keerthi (India) India "Transit" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
MOHAMED, FEBEENA (India) India "Music World of Stamps" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
MONLLOR MEZQUIDA, JOSÉ (Spain) Spain "JUAN BAUTISTA DE LA SALLE, UN SANTO Y SU OBRA." | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
MONLLOR MEZQUIDA, JOSÉ (Spain) Spain "SOBRE RAILES" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
MONLLOR MEZQUIDA, JOSÉ (Spain) Spain "MUJERES QUE HACEN E HICIERON HISTORIA." | Class: Non-Competitive Collections (Non-Competitive)
Monteiro, Daniel (India) India "PEACOCK The King of Feathers" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Motta, Glauber (Brazil) Brazil "Respectable public, welcome to the Circus!" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
N H, Nanda (India) India "Mohandas To Mahatma" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Naqvi, Mukaram (India) India "Indian Feduatory States and Postal History" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Neves, João (Portugal) Portugal "Medical Imaging - Imagem Médica" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
N, Sridevi (India) India "Bean to Bar" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
N, Sridevi (India) India "Gastronomy" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
N, Sridevi (India) India "Musical Instruments" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
N, Sridevi (India) India "Shri Krishna Leela and Mahabharata" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
N, Sridevi (India) India "The Ramayana - Good over the Evil" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
N, Sridevi (India) India "Traditional Toys and games" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Oliveira, Mariano (Argentina) Argentina "EL PRIMER 2 MARCOS DEL IMPERIO ALEMAN" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
P S, Vara Prasad (India) India "Meter Frank" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
P S, Vara Prasad (India) India "TALE OF MAIL" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
P V, RESHMA (India) India "Balloon Flight Covers of SOS Children Village" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
P V, RESHMA (India) India "OUR FUTURE OUR RESPONSIBILITY" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
P V, SUCHET (India) India "GUARDIANS OF INDIA" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
P V, VISHESH (India) India "OUR LOVING BAPU" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
P.S, Jishnu (India) India "Butterfly" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
P.S, Jishnu (India) India "Indian Telegram" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Paiva, Mário (Portugal) Portugal "Blog O Filatelista" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
Panza, Marco (Italy) Italy "The postal rates and the franking system in the Napoleonic Kingdom of Italy 1805 - 1814" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Pascariu, Samuel (Romania) Romania "Unirea Romanilor - personalitati si perspective" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Paulo Lisboa e Carlos A. C. Balata (Brazil) Brazil "Filatelia & História: Província do Maranhão." | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
Pérez, Oreidis Pimentel (Cuba) Cuba "Filatelia desde Cuba" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
PIRES, ROBERTO ANTONIO (Brazil) Brazil "Selos & Embarcações" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Plugaru, Gheorghe (Moldova) Moldova "Museum Heritage of the Republic of Moldova" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Plugaru, Gheorghe (Moldova) Moldova "Philatelic Artwork of Vladimir Melnic, Artist and Stamp Designer" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Pop, Alexandru Leonard (Romania) Romania "Implications of Philately in Highlighting Geometric Features for the Primary Cycle" | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
Pop, Alexandru Leonard (Romania) Romania "Jurnalul filatelic" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
Prado, Maurício (Brazil) Brazil "FILACAP ON LINE: Primeiro Trimestre de 2021" | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
Prado, Maurício (Brazil) Brazil "Roteiro para Filatelistas Iniciantes" | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
PRAVEEN SHASTRY, PANYAM MALLIKARJUNA (India) India "Indian Cinema" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
PRAVEEN SHASTRY, PANYAM MALLIKARJUNA (India) India "Karnataka Tourism and Mysuru Dasara (Via Permanent Pictorial Cancellations and Stamps)" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
PRAVEEN SHASTRY, PANYAM MALLIKARJUNA (India) India "Painting & Painter's - The World Masterpieces Explored and Explained" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
PRAVEEN SHASTRY, PANYAM MALLIKARJUNA (India) India "Postage Stamps issued in Observance of the World Refugee Year" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
PRAVEEN SHASTRY, PANYAM MALLIKARJUNA (India) India "South Indian Permanent Pictorial Cancellations" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
PRAVEEN SHASTRY, PANYAM MALLIKARJUNA (India) India "Structures Of Marvel" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
PRAVEEN SHASTRY, PANYAM MALLIKARJUNA (India) India "The Solar System" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Raducu, Mihnea (Romania) Romania "Europa CEPT covers" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Raducu, Mihnea (Romania) Romania "Flag of the World Postcards circulated" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Rajasheaker, Revathi (India) India "RAFT TO ICE BREAKER" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Ram, Maanya (India) India "The Hindu Temple" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
RANJAN RAO, MYTHILI (India) India "Army Covers(Jubilees)" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Rao, Dr Ranjan (India) India "Meghdhoot Cards- Health Awareness" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Ravignani, Miguel (Argentina) Argentina "Sellos fiscales de la Provincia de Buenos Aires (1944 - 1969)" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Ravignani, Miguel (Argentina) Argentina "Sellos fiscales normalizados de la provincia de Córdoba (1957 - 1991)" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Rebello, Rennan (Brazil) Brazil "Memória Postal – Rússia no Brasil" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
REBELO, AMERICO LOPES (Portugal) Portugal "A ORDEM DOS PASSERIFORMES VISTA ATRAVES DA MAXIMAFILIA ( 1 QUADRO ) 16 FOLHAS" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
REBELO, AMERICO LOPES (Portugal) Portugal "O MUNDO DAS AVES DE AVES DE RAPINA VISTA ATRAVES DA MAXIMAFILIA (8 QUADROS DE 16 FOLHAS CADA)" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
REBELO, AMERICO LOPES (Portugal) Portugal "O SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA VISTO ATRAVES DA FILATELIA" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
REBELO, AMERICO LOPES (Portugal) Portugal "O SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA VISTO ATRAVES DE POSTAIS ILUSTRADOS" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
REBELO, AMERICO LOPES (Portugal) Portugal "SPORT LISBOA BENFICA VISTO ATRAVÉS DA MAXIMAFILIA" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
REBELO, AMERICO LOPES (Portugal) Portugal "A ORDEM DOS GALILIFORMES VISTA ATRAVES DA MAXIMAFILIA" | Class: Non-Competitive Collections (Non-Competitive)
Ribeiro Marques, José Manuel (Portugal) Portugal "CHEFES DA IGREJA CATÓLICA" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Ribeiro Marques, José Manuel (Portugal) Portugal "FESTAS TRADICIONAIS PORTUGUESSAS" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Ribeiro Marques, José Manuel (Portugal) Portugal "GENERAIS DE FRANÇA" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Ribeiro Marques, José Manuel (Portugal) Portugal "TEMPLOS LUGARES DE CULTO" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Ribeiro Marques, José Manuel (Portugal) Portugal "Transportes Ferroviários" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Ribeiro, Guilherme (Brazil) Brazil "Blog Selos do Brasil" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
Ricardo Senna Amorim, Antonio (Brazil) Brazil "Clubes, torneios, ligas e histórias do futebol" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Ricardo Senna Amorim, Antonio (Brazil) Brazil "Copa do mundo de futebol - Brasil 2014" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
R, VIKIRTHAN (India) India "FLAGS OF UNITED NATIONS MEMBERS COUNTRIES" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Schierz, Ulrich (Brazil) Brazil "História e Geografia dos Países através da Filatelia" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Seco, José (Brazil) Brazil "D Pedro ll na filatelia brasileira" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Serra, Sérgio (Brazil) Brazil "A Filatelia escrita nas estrelas" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Seshadripuram School Tumakuru (India) India "Olympique" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
S, Gowri (India) India "Wild life" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
SHARMA, SAHDEV (India) India "MAHATMA GANDHI FATHER OF THE NATION" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
SHARMA, SAHDEV (India) India "Odd shapes Post cards" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
SHARMA, SAHDEV (India) India "Postcards a medium of covid awareness- Cancellations / Seals" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Silva Soares, Carlos Dalmiro (Brazil) Brazil "Portaldo Filatelista Temático" | Class: Websites and Social Media (Competitive) (Competitive)
Silva, Paulo Ananias (Brazil) Brazil "Emissões Postais Conjuntas" | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
Silva, Paulo Ananias (Brazil) Brazil "O Estado do Pará e a Filatelia" | Class: Literature (Digital) (Non-Competitive)
SINGH, ADITYA (India) India "Tale of World's Largest Conglomerate" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Snitko, Taras (Ukraine) Ukraine "German Post in China" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
SRIHARI, DR VIDYA (India) India "INDIAN CUISINE THROUGH PICTURE POST CARDS" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Surendran, Paramasivan (India) India "Cochin India state" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Surendran, Paramasivan (India) India "French India" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
T.MULLIPALLAM PHILATELY CLUB (India) India "WORLD SCOUTS" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
T.MULLIPALLAM PHILATELY CLUB, YES OUR INSTITUTION WON (India) India "THE FLAGS: IDENTITIES OF COUNTRIES" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Venkatesh, Tara (India) India "Feathered Wonders of Nature" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Venkatesh, Tara (India) India "HEAD GEARS OF INDIA" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
Vennam, Dr Upender (India) India "A PHILATELIC TRIBUTE TO INDIAN WRITERS" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Vennam, Dr Upender (India) India "LITERARY GENIUSES-WORLD IS A FAMILY" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Vennam, Dr Upender (India) India "MÁ GANGA JI– A FLOWING RIVER GODDESS" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Vennam, Dr Upender (India) India "QUOTES OF MAHATMA GANDHI-A PHILATELIC TRIBUTE" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Viante, Vanderlei (Brazil) Brazil "Cães Amigos e Companheiros" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
vicente, arlindo (Portugal) Portugal "País e seu 1º selo." | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
VISBAL TORRES, GENE FERNANDO (Panama) Panama "UN MUNDO, UN SUEÑO: JUEGOS OLIMPICOS DE PEKIN 2008" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)
WADHWA, CaptVijay (India) India "Evolve-A Beak at Evolution" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
WADHWA, CaptVijay (India) India "EXTREME BIRDS" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
WADHWA, CaptVijay (India) India "Pennywise... Coinage of the World" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Weihua, Chen (Brazil) Brazil "A Esgrima nas primeiras Olimpíadas" | Class: General Collections (1 Beginner Group) (Competitive)
Wruck, Rolf-Dieter (Germany) Germany "Maritime Mail Portugal South Atlantic 1798 – 1877" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
Wruck, Rolf-Dieter (Germany) Germany "Maritime Mail South America to Italy with Postage Due Stamps" | Class: General Collections (3 Advanced Group) (Competitive)
ZAVALA ROJAS, AUGUSTO FELIPE (Peru) Peru "LOS INCAS AJEDRECISTAS" | Class: General Collections (2 Intermediate Group) (Competitive)